Red Devils News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10


Jan
04

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Shadyside Junior Senior High School

Shadyside Junior Senior High School
5:30 pm | John Jenkins Court @ St. Clairsville High School

Jan
04

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Martins Ferry Hs/Ms

MARTINS FERRY HS/MS
5:30 pm | Tolbert Gymnasium @ MARTINS FERRY HS/MS

Jan
04

Girls Varsity Basketball at Martins Ferry Hs/Ms

MARTINS FERRY HS/MS
7:00 pm | Tolbert Gymnasium @ MARTINS FERRY HS/MS

Jan
04

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Shadyside Junior Senior High School

Shadyside Junior Senior High School
7:00 pm | John Jenkins Court @ St. Clairsville High School

Jan
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Richmond Edison HS/MS

Richmond Edison HS/MS
5:30 pm | Gym @ Richmond Edison High School

Jan
05

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Martins Ferry Hs/Ms

MARTINS FERRY HS/MS
5:30 pm | John Jenkins Court @ St. Clairsville High School

Jan
05

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Martins Ferry Hs/Ms

MARTINS FERRY HS/MS
6:45 pm | John Jenkins Court @ St. Clairsville High School

Jan
05

Boys Varsity Basketball at Richmond Edison HS/MS

Richmond Edison HS/MS
7:00 pm | Gym @ Richmond Edison High School

Jan
06

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs.

Meadowbrook High/Middle School
12:01 am | John Jenkins Court @ St. Clairsville High School

Jan
06

Boys Freshman Basketball at Steubenville High School

Steubenville High School
5:30 pm | Crimson Center @ Steubenville High School

Jan
06

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Harding Middle School-Steubenville

Harding Middle School-Steubenville
6:00 pm | SHS Crimson Center @ Harding Middle School-Steubenville

Jan
06

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Harding Middle School-Steubenville

Harding Middle School-Steubenville
7:15 pm | SHS Crimson Center @ Harding Middle School-Steubenville

Jan
07

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Union Local High School

UNION LOCAL HIGH SCHOOL
5:00 pm | High School Gym @ UNION LOCAL HIGH SCHOOL

Jan
07

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Union Local High School

UNION LOCAL HIGH SCHOOL
6:00 pm | High School Gym @ UNION LOCAL HIGH SCHOOL

Jan
07

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Bellaire High School Hs/Jr

BELLAIRE HIGH SCHOOL HS/JR
6:00 pm | John Jenkins Court @ St. Clairsville High School

Jan
07

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Bellaire High School Hs/Jr

BELLAIRE HIGH SCHOOL HS/JR
7:30 pm | John Jenkins Court @ St. Clairsville High School

Jan
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. New Philadelphia High School

New Philadelphia High School
6:00 pm | John Jenkins Court @ St. Clairsville High School

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. New Philadelphia High School

New Philadelphia High School
7:30 pm | John Jenkins Court @ St. Clairsville High School

Jan
09

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Martins Ferry Hs/Ms

MARTINS FERRY HS/MS
10:00 am | Tolbert Gymnasium @ MARTINS FERRY HS/MS

Jan
09

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Martins Ferry Hs/Ms

MARTINS FERRY HS/MS
11:30 am | Tolbert Gymnasium @ MARTINS FERRY HS/MS

Jan
09

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs.

HARRISON CENTRAL HS/MS
12:00 pm | John Jenkins Court @ St. Clairsville High School