Red Devils News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 21 – Jan 27


Jan
21

Boys Middle School Wrestling at

Parkersburg Christian School (MLK Tourney (Park. Christian))
TBA  

Jan
21

Jan
21

Girls Varsity Basketball at Fort Frye High School

Fort Frye High School
6:00 pm | Fort Frye High School

Jan
21

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Fort Frye High School

Fort Frye High School
6:00 pm | Fort Frye High School

Jan
22

Girls Varsity Bowling vs.

St. John Central High School
TBA | Saint Clairsville High School

Jan
22

Boys Varsity Bowling vs.

St. John Central High School
TBA | Saint Clairsville High School

Jan
22

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Steubenville High School

Steubenville
6:00 pm | Saint Clairsville High School

Jan
22

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Steubenville High School

Steubenville
6:00 pm | Saint Clairsville High School

Jan
22

Boys Varsity Swimming vs.

Wheeling Central Catholic (Senior Night)
6:15 pm | Saint Clairsville High School

Jan
22

Girls Varsity Swimming vs.

Wheeling Central Catholic (Senior Night)
6:15 pm | Saint Clairsville High School

Jan
23

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Bellaire High School

Bellaire
5:45 pm | Bellaire Middle School

Jan
23

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Bellaire High School

Bellaire
5:45 pm | Bellaire High School

Jan
23

Jan
23

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Barnesville High School

Barnesville
6:00 pm | Saint Clairsville High School

Jan
23

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Barnesville High School

Barnesville
6:00 pm | Saint Clairsville High School

Jan
24

Boys Varsity Bowling vs. Barnesville High School

Barnesville
TBA | Saint Clairsville High School

Jan
24

Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Barnesville High School

Barnesville
TBA | Saint Clairsville High School

Jan
24

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Weir

Weir
6:30 pm | Saint Clairsville High School

Jan
25

Boys Middle School Wrestling at

Union Local (Ohio Valley Championship @ UL)
4:00 pm  

Jan
26

Boys Varsity Swimming at

(Big Red Invitational)
TBA  

Jan
26

Boys Middle School Wrestling at

Union Local (Ohio Valley Championship @ UL)
TBA  

Jan
26

Jan
26

Girls Varsity Swimming at

(Big Red Invitational)
TBA  

Jan
26

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Brooke (Brooke Classic)
TBA  

Jan
26

Boys Varsity Bowling vs.

(Buckeye 8)
10:00 am | Saint Clairsville High School

Jan
26

Girls Varsity Bowling vs.

(Buckeye 8)
10:00 am | Saint Clairsville High School

Jan
26

Boys Varsity Basketball at Steubenville Catholic Central

Steubenville Catholic Central
6:00 pm | Steubenville Catholic Central

Jan
26

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Steubenville Catholic Central

Steubenville Catholic Central
6:00 pm | Steubenville Catholic Central